Kudu Mirisa | Toddalia asiatica | Orange Climber | කුඩු මිරිස

රු100.00

Out of stock

SKU: AP167 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Share

Scientific Name :

Toddalia asiatica

Common Names :

Kudu Mirisa; කුඩු මිරිස; Orange Climber; மிளகரணை; காட்டு மிளகு;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Orange Climber:

How to Grow & Care orange climber

More Info Orange Climber :

More Info orange climber