Kukuruman | Catunaregam spinosa | Mountain Pomegranate

Scientific Name :

Catunaregam spinosa

Common Names :

Kukuruman, කුකුරුමාන්;  Mountain Pomegranate,  Spiny Randia, False Guava, Thorny Bone-Apple,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Mountain Pomegranate:

More Info Mountain Pomegranate :

SKU: AP166 Categories: , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs150.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Mountain Pomegranate

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kukuruman | Catunaregam spinosa | Mountain Pomegranate”