Kumbuk Tree | Terminalia arjuna | Arjun Tree

Scientific Name :

Terminalia arjuna

Common Names :

Kumbuk Tree; කුඹුක්; Arjun; अर्जुन; மருது; ನೀರುಮತ್ತಿ; Nirmatti;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Arjun Tree:

How to Grow & Care arjun tree

More Info Arjun Tree :

More Info arjun tree
SKU: AP16 Categories: , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs80.00

(1 customer review)

18 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Arjun Tree

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

1 review for Kumbuk Tree | Terminalia arjuna | Arjun Tree

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Arrived in excellent condition.

    this is my third purchase.
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants

Add a review