Kurigngnan | Gymnema lactiferum | Ceylon Cow Plant

Scientific Name :

Gymnema lactiferum

Common Names :

Kurigngnan, Ceylon Cow Plant,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Ceylon Cow Plant:

how to grow & care ceylon cow plant

More Info Ceylon Cow Plant :

medicinal uses of ceylon cow plant

Rs100.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Ceylon Cow Plant

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kurigngnan | Gymnema lactiferum | Ceylon Cow Plant”