Kurudu | Cinnamomum zeylanicum | True Cinnamon

Scientific Name :

Cinnamomum zeylanicum

Common Names :

Kurundu (කුරුඳු); True Cinnamon; Daruchini; Ceylon Cinnamon ; கறுவா;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care True Cinnamon:

how to grow & care true cinnamon

More Info True Cinnamon:

medicinal uses of true cinnamon

Rs100.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of True Cinnamon

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kurudu | Cinnamomum zeylanicum | True Cinnamon”