Sale!

Lavulu | Pouteria campechiana | Cupcake Fruit

Scientific Name :

Pouteria campechiana

Common Names :

Lavulu (ලාවුලු); Cupcake Fruit; Canistel;Egg Fruit; Yellow Sapote;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Canistel:

How to Grow & Care canistel

More Info Canistel :

More Info canistel

Rs120.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Cupcake Fruit

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lavulu | Pouteria campechiana | Cupcake Fruit”