[the_ad id="5199"]

Li Kola | Premna procumbens

Scientific Name : Premna procumbens
Common Names : Li Kola; Li Kola Pala; ලී කොල; ලී කොළ;




Rs120.00

5 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Li Kola | Premna procumbens”