Sale!

Lolu | Cordia dichotoma | Glue Berry | ලෝලු

Original price was: රු200.00.Current price is: රු150.00.

2 in stock

Share

Scientific Name :

Cordia dichotoma

Common Names :

Lolu, ලෝලු, Patharaja, Fragrant Manjack, Snotty Gobbles, Cummingcordia, Glue Berry, Anonang, Pink Pearl, Bird Lime Tree, Indian Cherry, Booch,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Glue Berry:

how to grow & care glue berry

More Info Glue Berry:

medicinal uses of glue berry