Longevity spinach | Gynura Procumbens

Scientific Name : Gynura Procumbens
Common Names : Longevity spinach; Leaves of Gods; Daun dewa; Cholesterol Spinach;  Scrambling Gynura; Mollucan spinach;








Rs200.00

1 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Longevity spinach | Gynura Procumbens”