Lunuwarana | Crateva adansonii

Scientific Name : Crateva adansonii
Common Names : Lunuwarana, ලුණුවරන; Sacred Barna, Garlic Pear Tree, Caper Tree, Three-Leaf Caper, Obtuse Leaf Crateva,




Rs250.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lunuwarana | Crateva adansonii”