Lunuwila | Bacopa monnieri

Scientific Name : Bacopa monnieri
Common Names : Lunuwila; ලුණුවිල; Water Hyssop; Waterhyssop; Brahmi; Thyme-Leafed Gratiola; Herb Of Grace; Indian Pennywort; நீர்ப்பிரம்மி;




Rs100.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock (Depending on quantity). Please leave your valid email address below.
Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Lunuwila | Bacopa monnieri

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Arrive carefully packed in excellent condition.
    This is my third purchase (Medicinal Plants at very reasonable prices).
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants

    • Nalaka

      We are proud to see this encouraging review for our products, from a regular special customer like you, Dr.Sujeeva. You always welcome again and again to our shop.

Add a review