Ma Dan | Syzygium cumini | Java Plum

Scientific Name : Syzygium cumini
Common Names : Ma Dan, මා දං, Black Plum, Damson Plum, Duhat Plum, Jamblang, Jambolan, Jamun, Java Plum, Malabar Plum, நாவல் மரம்,




Rs150.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock (Depending on quantity). Please leave your valid email address below.
Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ma Dan | Syzygium cumini | Java Plum”