Ma Dan | Syzygium cumini | Java Plum

Scientific Name :

Syzygium cumini

Common Names :

Ma Dan, මා දං, Black Plum, Damson Plum, Duhat Plum, Jamblang, Jambolan, Jamun, Java Plum, Malabar Plum, நாவல் மரம்,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Syzygium cumini:

how to grow & care syzygium cumini

More Info Syzygium cumini :

medicinal uses of syzygium cumini

Rs150.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Syzygium cumini

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ma Dan | Syzygium cumini | Java Plum”