Madara | Gaja Madara | Cleistanthus collinus

Scientific Name : Cleistanthus collinus
Common Names : Madara,  Garari, Oduvanthalai,




Rs.300.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Madara | Gaja Madara | Cleistanthus collinus”