Maha Aniththa | Rhinacanthus nasutus

Scientific Name : Rhinacanthus Nasutus
Common Names : Maha Aniththa, Snake Jasmine, Nagamalli Plant, White Crane Flower, Dainty Spurs, මහ අනිත්ත, අනිත්ත,

Read more on blog




Rs.120.00

4 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Maha Aniththa | Rhinacanthus nasutus”