Maha Nuga | Ficus benghalensis | Banyan

Scientific Name : Ficus benghalensis
Common Names : Maha Nuga (මහ නුග); Banyan; Banyan Fig; Indian Banyan;




Rs200.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock (Depending on quantity). Please leave your valid email address below.
Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Maha Nuga | Ficus benghalensis | Banyan”