Marathondi | Lawsonia inermis | Henna Tree

Scientific Name :

Lawsonia Inermis

Common Names :

Marathondi; මරතොණ්ඩි; Mignonette Tree; Henna Tree; Egyptian Privet; மருதாணி; மருதோன்றி;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Henna Tree:

how to grow & care henna tree

More Info Henna Tree :

medicinal uses of henna tree

Rs120.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Henna Tree

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Marathondi | Lawsonia inermis | Henna Tree”