Masbedda | Gymnema sylvestre

Scientific Name : Gymnema Sylvestre
Common Names : Masbedda, මස්බැද්ද, Australian Cowplant, Periploca Of The Woods, Gurmar, சிறுகுறிஞ்சா,




Rs150.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock (Depending on quantity). Please leave your valid email address below.
Share

Description

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Masbedda | Gymnema sylvestre”