Mayurapada | Jatropha multifida | Coral Plant

Scientific Name :

Jatropha Multifida

Common Names :

Mayurapada; මයුරපාද; මයුරපාද එඩරු; Coral Plant; Coralbush; மலை ஆமணக்கு; காட்டாமணக்கு;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits:

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Coral Plant:

how to grow & care coral plant

More Info Coral Plant:

medicinal uses of coral plant

Rs120.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Coral Plant

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mayurapada | Jatropha multifida | Coral Plant”