Mediya | Tetrastigma nilagiricum

Scientific Name : Tetrastigma nilagiricum
Common Names : Mediya,

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});




Rs200.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mediya | Tetrastigma nilagiricum”