Mee Tree | Madhuca longifolia | Mahua Tree

Scientific Name :

Madhuca longifolia

Common Names :

Mee tree (මී) ;  Indian Butter Tree; Mahua; Mohwa;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Indian Butter Tree:

how to grow & care indian butter tree

More Info Indian Butter Tree :

medicinal uses of indian butter tree
SKU: AP17 Categories: , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs80.00

396 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Indian Butter Tree

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mee Tree | Madhuca longifolia | Mahua Tree”