Milla | Vitex altissima | Peacock Chaste Tree | මිල්ල

රු150.00

1 in stock

Share

Scientific Name :

Vitex altissima

Common Names :

Milla, මිල්ල, Peacock Chaste Tree, Tail Chaste Tree,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Peacock Chaste Tree :

More Info Peacock Chaste Tree :