Mulberry | Abilla | Morus alba

Scientific Name :

Morus alba

Common Names :

Mulberry; මල්බෙරි; ඇඹිල්ල; மல்பெரி; கம்பிளிச் செடி;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Mulberry:

how to grow & care mulberry

More Info Mulberry :

medicinal uses of mulberry

Rs100.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of  Mulberry

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mulberry | Abilla | Morus alba”