Munamal | Mimusops elengi | Spanish Cherry

Scientific Name :

Mimusops Elengi

Common Names :

Munamal; මූනමල්; Spanish Cherry; Medlar; Bullet Wood; Asian Bulletwood; Bukal; Indian Medlar; மகிழ மரம்;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Spanish Cherry:

how to grow & care spanish cherry

More Info Spanish Cherry :

medicinal uses of spanish cherry

Rs150.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Spanish Cherry

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Munamal | Mimusops elengi | Spanish Cherry”