Sale!

Murutha | Lagerstroemia speciosa | Queen Crape Myrtle | Banaba

Scientific Name :

Lagerstroemia speciosa

Common Names :

Murutha, මුරුත, Pride of India, Queens Flower Tree, Queens Crape Myrtle, Giant Crape-myrtle, Banaba Plant,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Queen Crape Myrtle:

how to grow & care queen crape myrtle

More Info Queen Crape Myrtle :

medicinal uses of queen crape myrtle

Rs200.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Queen Crape Myrtle

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Murutha | Lagerstroemia speciosa | Queen Crape Myrtle | Banaba”