Muruwa | Marsdenia tenacissima

Scientific Name : Marsdenia tenacissima
Common Names : Muruwa, මුරුවා, Muruwa Dul, මුරුවා දූල්, Murva, Marsdenia, Panjukkodi,




Rs.250.00

3 in stock

Share

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Muruwa | Marsdenia tenacissima”