Naa | Mesua ferrea

Scientific Name : Mesua ferrea
Common Names : Naa, නා, Ceylon Ironwood, Indian Rose Chestnut, Cobra Saffron,  Nag Kesar,




Rs.120.00

5 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Naa | Mesua ferrea”