Sale!

Cockroach Berry | Nai Batu | Solanum capsicoides

Scientific Name :

Solanum capsicoides

Common Names :

Nai Batu, නයිබටු; Cockroach Berry, Soda Apple, Devil’s Apple, Love Apple, Red Soda Apple,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Cockroach Berry:

More Info Cockroach Berry :

Rs120.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Cockroach Berry

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cockroach Berry | Nai Batu | Solanum capsicoides”