Nelli | Phyllanthus embilica | Indian Gooseberry

Scientific Name :

Phyllanthus embilica

Common Names :

Nelli, නෙල්ලි, Indian Gooseberry, Emblic Myrobalans, Amla, பெருநெல்லி,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Indian Gooseberry:

how to grow & care indian gooseberry

More Info Indian Gooseberry :

medicinal uses of indian gooseberry

Rs100.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Indian Gooseberry

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nelli | Phyllanthus embilica | Indian Gooseberry”