Sale!

Neralu | Cassine glauca | Jamrasi

Scientific Name :

Cassine glauca

Common Names :

Neralu, Jamrasi, Ceylon Tea, Mukarasi, Mookarki, Karuvali, Khiri, Kaneera, கருவலீ,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Jamrasi:

More Info Jamrasi :

SKU: AP154 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs350.00

6 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Jamrasi

Additional information

Weight 0.6 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Neralu | Cassine glauca | Jamrasi”