Nil Awariya | Indigofera tinctoria | True Indigo

Scientific Name :

Indigofera Tinctoria

Common Names :

Nil Awariya,නිල් අවරිය, Nil Awari, Nilini, Aika, Anil, Anileiro, Bengal Indigo, Ceylon Indigo, Ingetsea,அவுரி,true indigo,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow &  Care True indigo:

how to grow & care true indigo

More Info True indigo:

medicinal uses of true indigo

Rs200.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of  True Indigo

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nil Awariya | Indigofera tinctoria | True Indigo”