Anil Indigo | Ewariya | Indigofera suffruticosa

Scientific Name :

Indigofera suffruticosa

Common Names :

Anil indigo; Anil Plant; Guatemalan indigo; small-leaved indigo; ඇවරිය;නිල් ඇවරිය; Ewariya; Nil Ewariya, அவுரி, நீலி,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Anil indigo:

More Info Anil indigo :

SKU: AP1 Categories: , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs200.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Anil indigo

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Anil Indigo | Ewariya | Indigofera suffruticosa”