Double Butterfly Pea | Nil Katarolu | Clitoria ternatea | නිල් කටරොලු

රු100.00

8 in stock

SKU: AP2 Categories: , , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Share

Scientific Name :

Clitoria ternatea

Common Names :

Butterfly Pea; Asian Pigeonwings; නිල් කටරොලු; Nil Katarolu; Nil Katarodu;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 



How to Grow & Care, Butterfly Pea :

how to grow & care butterfly pea

More Info Butterfly Pea :

medicinal uses of butterfly pea