Niyadha | Sansevieria zeylanica

Scientific Name :

Sansevieria zeylanica

Common Names :

Niyadha; නියඳ; Ceylon Bowstring Hemp; Zeylanica Snake Plant; பாம்புக் கற்றாளை;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Sansevieria zeylanica:

how to grow & care sansevieria zeylanica

More Info Sansevieria zeylanica:

medicinal uses of sensevieria zeylanica

Rs80.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Niyadha | Sansevieria zeylanica”