Palol | Haplophragma adenophyllum

Scientific Name : Haplophragma adenophyllum
Common Names : Palol, පලොල්, Katsagon, Marodphali, Petthan,Karen Wood, Marodphali,




Rs.150.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

Please note that The “Palol” name is used for common identification purposes only, This is not the “Palol, Patala, Paroli” plant Identify in the scientific name of  “Stereospermum suaveolens” or “Stereospermum chelonoides”

Find More info – Ela Palol, Swetha Patala – “Stereospermum tetragonum” or  “Stereospermum colais”

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Palol | Haplophragma adenophyllum”