Palu | Manilkara hexandra

Scientific Name : Manilkara hexandra
Common Names : Palu,පලු, Khirni Tree, Ceylon Iron Wood, Milk Tree, Wedge-Leaved Ape Flower,




Rs150.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock (Depending on quantity). Please leave your valid email address below.
Share

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Palu | Manilkara hexandra”