Panakka | Pleurostylia opposita

Scientific Name : Pleurostylia Opposita
Common Names : Panakka, පනක්ක, Karuvali, Chirubiyari, Karuvaali,




Rs150.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Panakka | Pleurostylia opposita”