Pathagi | Caesalpinia sappan | Sappan Wood

Scientific Name :

Caesalpinia sappan

Common Names :

Pathagi, පතඟි; Sappan Wood, Brazil Wood, பதிமுகம்,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Sappan Wood:

More Info Sappan Wood :

Rs200.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Sappan Wood

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pathagi | Caesalpinia sappan | Sappan Wood”