Pawatta | Justicia adhatoda | Malabar Nut

Scientific Name :

Justicia Adhatoda

Common Names :

Pawatta; පාවට්ටා; Adathoda; ආඩතෝඩා; Malabar Nut; Adulsa; Adhatoda; White Vasa; Yellow Vasa; Agaladara; ஆடாதோடை;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Malabar Nut:

how to grow & care malabar nut

More Info Malabar Nut :

medicinal uses of malabar nut
SKU: AP85 Categories: , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs100.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Malabar Nut

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pawatta | Justicia adhatoda | Malabar Nut”