Pegiri Mana | Cymbopogon nardus | Citronella Grass

Scientific Name :

Cymbopogon nardus

Common Names :

Pegiri Mana (පැඟිරි මාන); Heen Pegiri (හීං පැඟිරි) Citronella Grass; Chitronella-bon; Kamachi Pul; Ceylon Citronella;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Citronella Grass:

How to Grow & Care citronella grass

More Info Citronella Grass :

More Info citronella grass

Rs100.00

6 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Citronella Grass

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pegiri Mana | Cymbopogon nardus | Citronella Grass”