Podi Arisi | Croton aromaticus

Scientific Name : Croton aromaticus
Common Names : Podi Arisi; Wel Keppetiya; වැල් කැප්පෙටියා; පොඩි අරිසි; පොඩිඅරිසි;




Rs200.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Podi Arisi | Croton aromaticus”