Pokuru Wada | Hibiscus sinensis | පොකුරු වද

රු100.00

2 in stock

SKU: AP5 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Share

Scientific Name :

Hibiscus rosa-sinensis

Common Names :

Pokuru Wada; පොකුරු වද; Red coloured Hibiscus rosa-sinensis; ஒருவகை செவ்வரத்தை;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Hibiscus rosa-sinensis:

how to grow & care hibiscus rosa sinesis

More Info Hibiscus rosa-sinensis :

medicinal uses of hibiscus rosa sinesis