Pranajeewa | Dancing Plant | Codariocalyx motorius

Scientific Name :

Codariocalyx motorius

Common Names :

Pranajeewa, ප්‍රාණජීව, Dancing Plant, Telegraph  Plant,தொழுகண்ணி,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Pranajeewa |Dancing Plant :

how to grow & care dancing plant

More Info Pranajeewa |Dancing Plant :

medicinal uses of dancing plant

Read more on blog

Rs150.00

(1 customer review)

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Pranajeewa | Dancing Plant

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Pranajeewa | Dancing Plant | Codariocalyx motorius

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Good service plants are healthy and in excellent condition.
    Plants arrived next day carefully packed .(This is my third purchase)
    Arunalu Plants provide hard to find medicinal plants at very reasonable price
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants.

    • Nalaka

      We are proud to see this encouraging review for our products, from a regular special customer like you, Dr.Sujeeva. You always welcome again and again to our shop.

Add a review