Pranajeewa | Dancing Plant | Codariocalyx motorius

Rs.100.00


Scientific Name :Codariocalyx motorius
Common Names :Pranajeewa, Dancing Plant, Telegraph  Plant








5 in stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pranajeewa | Dancing Plant | Codariocalyx motorius”