Skunk Vine | Prasarani | Paederia foetida | ප්‍රාසාරණී

Rs150.00

Out of stock

Share
Scientific Name : Paederia foetida
Common Names : Prasarani (ප්‍රසාරණී); Skunk Vine; Chinese Fever Vine; Lesser Malayan Stinkwort;




Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Skunk Vine | Prasarani | Paederia foetida | ප්‍රාසාරණී”