Puwangu | Aglaia elaeagnoidea | Priyangu

Scientific Name :

Aglaia elaeagnoidea

Common Names :

Puwangu, Priyangu, प्रियंगू, chokkala, chokla,Yerra Adugu, පුවඟු,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Priyangu:

how to grow priyangu

More Info Priyangu :

medicinal uses of priyangu

Rs400.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Priyangu

 

Additional information

Weight 0.6 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Puwangu | Aglaia elaeagnoidea | Priyangu”