Puswenna | Uraria picta | Prishniparni

Scientific Name : Uraria picta
Common Names : Puswenna,පුස්වැන්න, Prsniparni, Dabra, Pitvan, Shankaraja,

Read more on blog




Rs400.00

Share

Description

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Puswenna | Uraria picta | Prishniparni”