Radaliya | Connarus monocarpus

Scientific Name : Connarus monocarpus
Common Names : Radaliya, රදලිය, Indian Zebrawood, Torolakka,




Rs.150.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Radaliya | Connarus monocarpus”