Rammanissa | Cleome viscosa | Asian Spiderflower

Scientific Name : Cleome viscosa
Common Names : Rammanissa, රම්මානිස්ස, Asian Spiderflower, Tick Weed, Yellow Spider Flower,




Rs100.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rammanissa | Cleome viscosa | Asian Spiderflower”