Ranawara | Cassia auriculata

Scientific Name : Cassia Auriculata
Common Names : Ranawara, රණවරා, Matura Tea Tree, Avaram, Avaram Senna, Tanner’s Cassia, Avarampoo,ஆவாரை,




Rs100.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock (Depending on quantity). Please leave your valid email address below.
Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ranawara | Cassia auriculata”